It’s not an easy task to become distinguished for a client amidst today's fast-growing real estate market, where new projects appear almost daily. However, the responsible approach of the Ambience team, with its international-level experience, allowed to create a company the philosophy and core values of which lie in developing harmonious residential projects that are in line with their residents’ new lifestyle.
Our young team with international experience is engaged in the development of residential projects throughout Georgia, combining authentic architecture, design and environmentally friendly construction solutions for the given locality.
The first Ambience project – Ambience Avlabari has been inspired by the vibrant urban development of the historical part of the city, where modern real estate is actively created, harmoniously blending with the architecture of old Tbilisi.
Ambience Avlabari is located in the old district of Tbilisi, Avlabari, Bochorma 1st dead-end, #5, 700 m. from the metro station.
Our advantages are: