Construction company GBG Development has been positioning itself in the real estate market for 14 years.
Since 2011, we have implemented seven successful projects in different districts of Tbilisi, the construction of the eighth business class, multifunctional complex is currently underway in Digomi, at 1 Andronikashvili Street, in front of the City Court.
The complex on Andronikashvili includes 7 residential buildings. Of these, buildings A and B have been completed and are occupied. Buildings C, D and E will be completed in 2026, and buildings F and J will be completed in 2027.
The complex is located on 15,000 square meters, where you will find a green courtyard, children's areas, sports fields, cafe-bars, outdoor and indoor pools, underground parking, 24-hour security, concierge - everything is in one space for your comfortable life.
From our complex, you are 2 minutes from Digomi forest-park, 5 minutes from Tbilisi Mall, Domino's Shopping Center and the American Embassy, 10 minutes from Gagarin, and 20 minutes from Lisi.
All prestigious universities, medical institutions, and shopping centers are located around our complex.
We have commercial spaces starting from 98 square meters, office spaces starting from 195 square meters, 1-room, studio-type apartments starting from 27 square meters,
1-bedroom apartments - from 65 square meters, 2-bedroom apartments - from 75 square meters, 3-bedroom apartments - from 100 square meters.
We deliver apartments with white frame air conditioning.